Saturday, February 24, 2024

Top 5 This Week

Related Posts

Varsity Basketball Stats

By: Gavin Bradley/Co-sports Editor

Boys Varsity Basketball

PlayerField GoalsFree Throws MadeFree Throws AttemptedTotal Points3 Point Goals
Arzola-Velez, Misael19511496
Cosmello, Sam71436719712
Bradley, Gavin312228861
Folk, Kaleb44113211314
Gumaer, Brock11921310
Randall, Charlie3317289613
Hillard, Tyler141825493
Stilloe, Ardine11330
Koehler, Carson602142
Scheideler, Calvin1634361
Bleck, Ben1536352

 

Girls Varsity Basketball

PlayerField GoalsFree Throws MadeFree Throws AttemptedTotal Points3 Point Goals
Hartman, Abby4523641130
Mangel, Emma13515310
MacConnel, Gwen212147729
Brulla, Miranda9716250
Bonner, Anna31370
Goff, Danielle4148821300
Torres, Ashley20924490
Glover, Savannah12551

Loading

Raider Reader
Raider Reader
The Raider Reader staff is made up of students from Blue Ridge High School who are part of the school's journalism class. Students write, edit and produce the the news found at RaiderReader.Org.

Popular Articles