Friday, February 23, 2024

Top 5 This Week

Related Posts

Varsity Baseball Stats

 

NameBatting AverageHitsRunsRBI’sDoublesTriplesHome Runs
Arzola-Velez, Misael.152554100
Cosmello, Sam???030000
Zawiski, Jeff.2381097000
Folk, Kaleb.2271055000
Goff, Josh.2941044010
Burchell, Ben.000000000
Gudykunst, Tommy.138452000
Gudykunst, Ben.41715910201
Gumaer, Brock.167111000
Roe, Adam.2381064100
Hillard, Tyler.2501055200
Decker, Josh.400200000
Koehler, Carson.187755100
Chase, Hunter1.000100000
Rosa, Gavin1.000110000

Loading

Raider Reader
Raider Reader
The Raider Reader staff is made up of students from Blue Ridge High School who are part of the school's journalism class. Students write, edit and produce the the news found at RaiderReader.Org.

Popular Articles